Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Gladiator cup - Zápasy

Menu

Přihlášené týmy

Pravidla

Program

Tabulky

Zápasy

Statistiky

1. den

Liverpool FC Carlsberg 1:3 Cacciatore da FishTeam FC

HC SLAVIA PRAHA 1:4 Angels & Airwawes

Vfb Stuttgart 1:4 I.C. Frankfurt CF

Bolton Wanderers by LP Brigade 2:2 Germany in North Incoercible C.

hviezda 3:0 I.C. Manheim F.C.

SCP Ruzomberk 3:1 Coyotes de Football Club Kraków

Sagitta Odense BK 7:1 Finch

Marshall Islands CICM 4:2 FC HabeŠ Maestro de Ciudad NP

Nike Mercurial United 4:2 FC Kralupy nad Vltavou

Cacciatore da Moscow F.C 5:0 Incoercible círculo Negro Puente

AFK Pečky 3:1 Amphity C.F.

FC Diavoli Velenovy 1:2 Legendary Rochlov Club



2.den

Angels & Airwawes 1:4 Cacciatore da FishTeam FC

Liverpool FC Carlsberg : HC SLAVIA PRAHA

Vfb Stuttgart 2:0 Germany in North Incoercible C.

I.C. Frankfurt CF 2:2 Bolton Wanderers by LP Brigade

SCP Ruzomberk 2:3 hviezda

Coyotes de Football Club Kraków 2:0 I.C. Manheim F.C.

Sagitta Odense BK 1:4 Marshall Islands CICM

Finch 6:3 FC HabeŠ Maestro de Ciudad NP

FC Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:2 Incoercible círculo Negro Puente

Cacciatore da Moscow F.C 5:0 Nike Mercurial United

AFK Pečky 3:2 Legendary Rochlov Club

FC Diavoli Velenovy 1:3 Amphity C.F.

3.den
HC SLAVIA PRAHA 0:2 Cacciatore da FishTeam FC
Angels & Airwawes 1:2 Liverpool FC Carlsberg
Vfb Stuttgart 4:0 Bolton Wanderers by LP Brigade
I.C. Frankfurt CF 2:2 Germany in North Incoercible C
hviezda 3:0 Coyotes de Football Club Kraków
SCP Ruzomberk 0:1 I.C. Manheim F.C.
Sagitta Odense BK 1:1 FC HabeŠ Maestro de Ciudad NP
Marshall Islands CICM 3:1 Finch
Cacciatore da Moscow F.C 2:2 FC Kralupy nad Vltavou
Nike Mercurial United 0:1 Incoercible círculo Negro Puente
AFK Pečky 2:1 FC Diavoli Velenovy
Legendary Rochlov Club 1:3 Amphity C.F.
osmifinále
 
1) A1 Cacciatore da FishTeam FC 1-2 Legendary Rochlov Club 1. ze 3. míst
2) B1 Vfb Stuttgart 4-1 Coyotes de Football Club Kraków 4. ze 3. míst
3) C1 hviezda 2-0 I.C. Frankfurt CF B2
4) D1 Marshall Islands CICM 1-0  Angels & Airwawes A2
5) E1 Cacciatore da Moscow F.C 2-0  Nike Mercurial United 3. ze 3. míst
6) F1 AFK Pečky 2-0  HC SLAVIA PRAHA 2. ze 3. míst
7) C2 SCP Ruzomberk 3-0  Amphity C.F.F2
8) D2  Sagitta Odense BK 1-2 FC Kralupy nad Vltavou E2
čtvrfinále
A)  Legendary Rochlov Club  - FC Kralupy nad Vltavou
B) Vfb Stuttgart  - SCP Ruzomberk 
C)  hviezda  - AFK Pečky 
D) Marshall Islands CICM - Cacciatore da Moscow F.C
A - D
B - C
Semifinále
Finále